(Choose from a list)



   SHOWS 2018 - RESULTS


   * IDS ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 6.10.2018


   * Moravian-Silesian National show BRNO 1.9.2018

   * Interdog Bohemia MLADÁ BOLESLAV 25.8.2018

   * Czech National show MLADÁ BOLESLAV 14.7.2018

   * National show KLATOVY 30.6.2018

   * Intercanis BRNO 23.6.2018


   * IDS LITOMĚŘICE 19.5.2018

   * IDS PRAGUE Expo Dog 5.5.2018

   * IDS ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 21.4.2018

   * NDS OSTRAVA 7.4.2018

   * IDS BRNO 4.2.2018

   * IDS BRNO 3.2.2018

   * Hanácká NDS BRNO 13.1.2018




   display    >> 2017 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page)

   display    >> 2016 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page)

   display    >> 2015 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page)

   display    >> 2014 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page)

   display    >> 2013 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page)

   display    >> 2012 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page)

   display    >> 2011 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page)

   display    >> 2010 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page - only Czech)

   display    >> 2009 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page - only Czech)

   display    >> 2008 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page - only Czech)

   display    >> 2007 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page - only Czech)

   display    >> 2006 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page - only Czech)

   display    >> 2005 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page - only Czech)

   display    >> 2004 SHOW RESULTS    (separate page - only Czech)








    

IDS České Budějovice 6.10.2018 - judge: Martina Hegr Klivarová     
MALES - puppy class
VP1Enrico Bascorettaowner: Jindřich Turek
MALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJCRambo Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Veverka Tomáš
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
El's Easy Question
od Hadiho potoka
owner: Steinbachová Hana
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Keysi z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Moravec Ota
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
Darling Doreen Bascorettaowner: Turek Jindřich

  BACK ON TOP



     
       
ŠAFRÁNKŮV MLÝN - Drahonín 8.9.2018
judge: Mrs Martina Hegr Klivarová
Complete results in turn in each class.
MALES - puppy class
VP1Enrico Bascorettaowner: Jindřich Turek
VP2Rendez-Vous Truffe Médiévaleowner: Jindřich Turek
MALES - youth class
VP1Horvári Limier Sherlock Holmes
Nejlepší dorost
owner: Vázci Gábor
VP2Alex Slnečná stráňowner: Barnas Miroslav
MALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJCRambo Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Veverka Tomáš
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1New England Pumpkin Pieowner: Lovas Ferenc
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOB
El´s Easy Question
od Hadího potoka
SPECIALTY WINNER
owner: Steinbachová Hana
Exc2 - r.CACHarry z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Vařeka Radek
MALES - winner class
Exc1 - CACLa Vecchia nunzio Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
MALES - veteran class
Exc1  BOVHop Trop Roborovski
Best veteran
owner: Kafková Zuzana
MALES - out of competition
reviewI Love M.J. Roborovskiowner: Mareš Pavel
FEMALES - puppy class
VP1Elsa Bascoretta
Best puppy
owner: Jindřich Turek
absOlie Isebowner: Hýžová Monika
FEMALES - youth class
VP1Horvári Limier Inezowner: Lovas Ferenc
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Darling Dorren Bascorettaowner: Jindřich Turek
VG2Niki Isebowner: Hatala Martin
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACNoami Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Barát Miroslav
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
   BOS
Magali Messac Roborovski
SPECIALTY WINNER
owner: Kopecká Lenka
Exc2 - r.CACMasha Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Jelínek Vladimír
Exc3Afra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
FEMALES - winner class
Exc1 - CACEl´s Good Luck Charm
od Hadího potoka
owner: Divišová Lucie
FEMALES - veteran class
     Exc1Gold Ganiet Iseb
Best veteran
owner: Divišová Lucie
FEMALES - out of competition
reviewAmy Matyas Braunowner: Vařeka Radek
COMPETITIONS
CHILD & DOG - I.category
1. placeFrantišek Turek
1. placeDivišová Zuzana
CHILD & DOG - II.category
1. placeVařeková Nikola
1. placeDivišová Zuzana
BEST SENIOR male:
1. placeI Love M.J. Roborovskiowner: Mareš Pavel
BEST SENIOR female:
1. placeGold Ganiet Isebowner: Divišová Lucie
2. placeAmy Matyas Braunowner: Vařeka Radek
BEST HEAD male:
1. placeHorvári Limier Sherlock Holmesowner: Vázci Gábor
BEST HEAD female:
1. placeIsabelle Guérin Roborovskiowner: Lenka Kopecká
BEST MOVEMENT:
1. placeMagali Messac Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
BEST COUPLE
1. place
Harry z Podjeřmanské skály
Afra Tohave
maj: Vařeka Radek
BEST BREEDING GROUP
1. place
Kennel Roborovski
breeder: Kopecká Lenka

  BACK ON TOP



    

Moravian-Silesian National show Olomouc 1.9.2018 - judge: Coppens Jan     
MALES - young class
VGRambo Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Veverka Tomáš
MALES - open class
VGHarry z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Vařeka Radek
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Ajka od Živánskej studniowner: Šedová Lea
FEMALES - intermediate class
VGDarling Doreen Bascorettaowner: Turek Jindřich
FEMALES - open class
VGAfra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
FEMALES - winner class
Exc1 - CACEl's Good Luck Charm
Od Hadího potoka
National winner
owner: Divišová Lucie
FEMALES - veteran class
Exc1  BOV  BOBGold Ganiet Isebowner: Divišová Lucie

  BACK ON TOP



    

IDS Interdog Bohemia Mladá Boleslav 25.8.2018 - judge: Beradze Iuza     
MALES - open class
VG1Harry z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Vařeka Radek
MALES - working class
Exc1Charles z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Beneš Ota
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Ajka od Živánskej studniowner: Šedovi Lea+Štěpán
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACDark Luna Bascorettaowner: Pazderník Jiří
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Afra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
VG2Huberta z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Beneš Ota
FEMALES - working class
Exc1Charlota z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Beneš Ota
FEMALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Aluna Bubica Portelechiowner:
Portelechi Florin Eugen
FEMALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner:
Portelechi Florin Eugen

  BACK ON TOP



    

Česká národní výstava Mladá Boleslav 14.7.2018 - judge: Dolejšová Olga     
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CACHarry z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Vařeka Radek
MALES - winner class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOB
La Vecchia Nunzio Roborovski
National winner
owner: Kopecká Lenka
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
    BOS
Dark Luna Bascorettaowner: Pazderník Jiří
FEMALES - intermediate class
absMagnolia Mantekyowner: Kopecká Lenka
FEMALES - open class
Exc1Afra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek

  BACK ON TOP



    

National dog show Klatovy 30.6.2018 - judge: Vondrouš Otakar     
MALES - winner class
Exc1 - CACMarvellous Truffe Médiévale
National winner
owner: Prokop Tomáš
MALES - veteran class
V1  BOV  BOBGomezz Fransimo Isebowner: Prokop Tomáš
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
 BOJ   BOS
Dark Luna Bascorettaowner: Pazderník Jiří

  BACK ON TOP



    

IDS Intercanis BRNO 23.6.2018 - judge: Hegr Klivarová Martina     
MALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
New England Pumpkin Pieowner: Lovas Ferenc
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOS
La Vecchia Nunzio Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
VG2Edward Horváriowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJCDarling Doreen Bascorettaowner: Turek Jindřich
Exc2Ajka od Živánskej studniowner: Šedová Lea
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Magali Messac Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
El's Good Luck Charm
Od Hadího potoka
owner: Divišová Lucie
Exc2 - r.CACLoriane Isebowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
FEMALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVGold Ganiet Isebowner: Divišová Lucie

  BACK ON TOP



     
       
CLUB Show 10.6.2018
KONOPIŠTĚ
judge: Miodrag Vreteničič (MNE)
Complete results in turn in each class.
MALES - youth class
VP1Kristyán
z Podjeřmanské skály
owner: Lukášková Klára
VP2Rocky Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Bezpalec Petr
MALES - young class
GNew England Pumpkin Pieowner: Lovas Ferenc
MALES - open class
VG1Inkoust
z Podjeřmanské skály
owner: Valtová Lenka
GArgo Raspberry houseowner: Lovas Ferenc
MALES - working class
Exc1 - CACGopala of Joyful Happinessowner: Dolníčková Zd.
VG2Charles
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Benešová Eva
MALES - winner class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOB
Edward Horvári
CLUB WINNER
owner: Dolníčková Zd.
Exc2 - r.CACInternational Grand Ville
Flessner´s
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
MALES - honor class
absLa Vecchia
Nunzio Roborovski
owner: Kopecká Lenka
MALES - out of competition class
reviewEl´s Teddy Bear
od Hadího potoka
owner: Dědková Milena
FEMALES - young class
VG1Darling Doreen Bascorettaowner: Turek Jindřich
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACNatascha
Spirit of Bloodhound
owner: Lovas Ferenc
Exc2 - r.CACMagnolia Mantekyowner: Kopecká Lenka
Exc3Christiana Akali
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Ulmová Eva
Exc4Mia Isebowner: Holomel Pavel
VGEl´s Good Luck Charm
od Hadího potoka
owner: Divišová Lucie
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CACEl´s Love Me Tender
od Hadího potoka
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
Exc2 - r.CACHuberta
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Beneš Ota
Exc3Magali Messac Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
Exc4Chocolata
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Lovas Ferenc
FEMALES - working class
Exc1 - CACCharlota
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Ota Beneš
Exc2 - r.CACGáta
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Beneš Ota
FEMALES - winner class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOS
Aluna Bubica Portelechi
CLUB WINNER
owner:
Portelechi
F. Eugen
Exc2 - r.CACCassiopea Japa-Mysowner: Lenka Valtová
Exc3Delahaye od Hadího potokaowner: Machek Petr
VG4Loriane Isebowner: Dolníčková Zd.
FEMALES - veteran class
Exc1   BOVAgria Dragon Imola
Best Veteran
owner: Lovas Ferenc
Exc2Gold Ganiet Isebowner: Divišová Lucie
VG3Dorotka
z Boskovických lesů
owner:
Portelechi F. Eugen
and Hájek Bohdan
FEMALES - honor class
Exc1Cayenne od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
COMPETITIONS
CHILD & DOG - I.category
 Karolína DivišováFEMALE:
Gold Ganiet Iseb
 Hana Eliška ValtováFEMALE:
Cassiopea Japa-Mys
CHILD & DOG - II.category
 Lukášková KláraMarfy Iseb
 Divišová ZuzanaMALE:
El´s God Luch Charm
od Hadího potoka
 Valtová Lenka VeronikaMALE: Inkoust
z Podjeřmanské skály
 Dědková KateřinaMALE:
El´s Teddy Bear
od Hadího potoka
 Lovas NimrodMALE:
New England Pumpkin Pie
BEST SENIOR female:
1. placeCassiopea Japa-Mysowner: Lenka Valtová
2. placeGold Ganiet Isebowner: Divišová Lucie
3. placeDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner:
Portelechi F. Eugen
and Hájek Bohdan
BEST SENIOR male:
1. placeEdward Horváriowner: Dolníčková Zdena
BEST HEAD female:
1. placeMagali Messac Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
BEST MOVEMENT:
1. placeAluna Bubica Portelechiowner:
Portelechi F. Eugen
BEST COUPLE
1. placeNew England Pumpkin Pie
Natascha
Spirit of Bloodhound
owner: Lovas Ferenc
2. placeInkoust
z Podjeřmanské skály
Cassiopea Japa-Mys
owner: Valtová Lenka
3. placeCharles
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
Charlota
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Beneš Ota
 Gopala of Joyful Happiness
Loriana Iseb
owner: Dolníčková Zd.
 International Grand vile
Flessner´s
Cayenne od Hadího potoka
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
BEST BREEDING GROUP
1. place
Kennel z Křivoklátských hvozdů
breeder: Ota Beneš
2. place
Kennel od Hadího potoka
breeder: Martina
Hegr Klivarová

  BACK ON TOP



    

IDS Litoměřice 19.5.2018 - judge: Dolejšová Olga     
MALES - working class
VG1Charles z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Beneš Ota
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - youth class
VP1Karamel z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Sluka Ladislav
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
   BOJ
Dark Luna Bascorettaowner: Pazderník Jiří
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Magali Messac Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
Exc2Charlota z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Beneš Ota
FEMALES - open class
VG1Huberta z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Beneš Ota
not ratedEl's Love Me Tender
od Hadího potoka
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - working class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOS
Gáta z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Beneš Ota

  BACK ON TOP



    

IDS Prague Expo Dog 5.5.2018 - judge: Opara Janusz (PL)     
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Arthur Medieval Spiritowner: Podávka Petr
Exc2 - r.CAC
 r.CACIB
Marvellous Truffe Médiévaleowner: Prokop Tomáš
MALES - veteran class
Exc1   BOVGomezz Fransimo Isebowner: Prokop Tomáš
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
   BOJ
Dark Luna Bascorettaowner: Pazderník Jiří
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Phoebe Truffe Médiévaleowner: Podávka Petr
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOS
Iris z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Sluka Ladislav
FEMALES - champion class
absAluna Bubica Portelechiowner:
Portelechi Florin Eugen
FEMALES - veteran class
absDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner:
Portelechi Florin Eugen

  BACK ON TOP



    

IDS České Budějovice 21.4.2017 - judge: Dolejšová Olga     
MALES - puppy class
VP1Nelson Lord Isebowner: Vysokomýtský Václav
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOS
Marvellous Truffe Médievaleowner: Prokop Tomáš
MALES - veteran class
Exc1   BOVGomezz Fransimo Isebowner: Prokop Tomáš
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
   BOJ
Ajka od Živánskej studniowner: Šedovi Lea+Štěpán
Exc2Dark Luna Bascorettaowner: Pazderník Jiří
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
El's Good Luck Charm
Od Hadího potoka
owner: Divišová Lucie
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Iris z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Sluka Ladislav

  BACK ON TOP



    

National dog show Ostrava 7.4.2018 - judge: Rajs Anna (PL)     
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
    BOB
Darling Doreen Bascorettaowner: Turek Jindřich
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CACAfra Tohave
National winner
owner: Vařeka Radek

  BACK ON TOP



    

DUO CACIB Brno 4.2.2018 - judge: Vondrouš Otakar     
MALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
    BOB
New England Pumpkin Pieowner: Lovas Ferenc
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACEdward Horváriowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Leon Isebowner: Novotná Jana
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOS
El's Good Luck Charm
Od Hadího potoka
owner: Divišová Lucie
VG2Ajka od Živánskej studniowner: Šedovi Lea+Štěpán
FEMALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner:
Portelechi Florin Eugen
Exc2Gold Ganiet Isebowner: Divišová Lucie

  BACK ON TOP



    

DUO CACIB Brno 3.2.2018 - judge: Rudy Smits     
MALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJCNew England Pumpkin Pieowner: Lovas Ferenc
VG2Chocolate Agent
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Satorová Jaroslava
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Edward Horváriowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CACLeon Isebowner: Novotná Jana
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
    BOS
El's Good Luck Charm
Od Hadího potoka
owner: Divišová Lucie
Exc2Ajka od Živánskej studniowner: Šedovi Lea+Štěpán
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
Afra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
FEMALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVGold Ganiet Isebowner: Divišová Lucie

  BACK ON TOP



    

Hanácká national dog show 13.1.2018 - judge: Dvořáková Věra     
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOS
Edward Horvári
National winner
owner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CACLeon Isebowner: Novotná Jana
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
El's Good Luck Charm
Od Hadího potoka
owner: Divišová Lucie
Exc2Ajka od Živánskej studniowner: Šedovi Lea+Štěpánko
FEMALES - open class
VGAfra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
FEMALES - winner class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOB
Aluna Bubica Portelechi
National winner
owner:
Portelechi Florin Eugen
FEMALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner:
Portelechi Florin Eugen

  BACK ON TOP