(Choose from a list)


   SHOWS 2016 - RESULTS

   * PRAGUE Expo Dog - Double Cacib 30.10.2016

   * PRAGUE Expo Dog - Double Cacib 29.10.2016

   * CACIB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 8.10.2016

   * Moravian-Silesian National show BRNO 24.9.2016


   * Interdog Bohemia MLADÁ BOLESLAV 13.8.2016

   * Czech National show MLADÁ BOLESLAV 16.7.2016

   * Intercanis BRNO 18.6.2016


   * CACIB LITOMĚŘICE 28.5.2016

   * CACIB PRAGUE Expo Dog 30.4.2016

   * CACIB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 23.4.2016

   * CAC OSTRAVA 9.4.2016

   * DUO CACIB BRNO 7.2.2016

   * DUO CACIB BRNO 6.2.2016

   * CAC BRNO 9.1.2016


>> BACK on main page SHOWS







    

Double CACIB Prague Expo Dog 30.10.2016 - judge: Nymann Gunnar     
MALES - open class
VGAengus Medieval Spiritowner: Podávka Petr
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Marvellous Truffe Médievaleowner: Prokop Tomáš
MALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVAdonis Black Justiragowner: Prokop Tomáš
FEMALES - interemediate class
no clf.Aluna Bubica Portelechiowner: Portelechi Florin Eugen

  BACK ON TOP



    

Double CACIB Prague Expo Dog 29.10. - judge: De Ridder-Onghena L.     
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOS
Arthur Medieval Spiritowner: Podávka Petr
VG2Inkoust z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Valtová Lenka
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Marvellous Truffe Médievaleowner: Prokop Tomáš
MALES - veteran class
VG1Adonis Black Justiragowner: Prokop Tomáš
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Jessica z Podjeřmanské
skály
owner: Šedová Lea
FEMALES - interemediate class
VG1Amélie Tohaveowner: Kerhart Jiří
VG2Aluna Bubica Portelechiowner: Portelechi
Florin Eugen
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Cassiopea Japa-Mysowner: Valtová Lenka

  BACK ON TOP



    

CACIB České Budějovice 8.10.2016 - judge: Deschuymere Norman     
MALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Murphy Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Policarovi V+K
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Flessner's International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - young class
VG1Jessica z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Šedová Lea

  BACK ON TOP



    

Moravian-Silesian National show 24.9. - judge: Mgr. Staviarska V.     
MALES - interemediate class
Exc1 - CACLeon Isebowner: Novotná Jana
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOB
La Vecchia Nunzio Roborovski
National winner
owner: Kopecká Lenka
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Jessica z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Šedová Lea
FEMALES - interemediate class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOS
Aluna Bubica Portelechi
National winner
owner: Portelechi Florin Eugen
Exc2 - r.CACAfra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
VG3Laura Isebowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka

  BACK ON TOP



     
       
HÁLŮV MLÝN - Lažánky 11.9.2016
judge: Mr. Petr Řehánek
Complete results in turn in each class.
MALES - puppy class
VP1Edward Horvariowner: Zdeňka Dolníčková
MALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Murphy Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Policarovi V+K
VG2Azir Tohaveowner: Lukášková Klára
VG3Aaron Tohaveowner: Trochtová Marie
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACLeon Isebowner: Novotná Jana
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CACLa Vecchia Nunzio Roborovskiowner: Lenka Kopecká
VG2Casadero Bascorettaowner: Jindřich Turek
MALES - working class
Exc1Carbonado Bascorettaowner: Ludvík Doubravský
MALES - winner class
Exc1 - CAC
      BOB
SPECIALTY
   WINNER
Flessner´s Internationale
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
Exc2 - r.CACGopala of Joyful Happinessowner: Zdeňka Dolníčková
Exc3Copper Jahodaowner: Jančik Bohuslav
MALES - out of competition
I Love M.J. Roborovskiowner: Mareš Pavel
FEMALES - young class
VG1Jessica z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Šedová Lea
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACLoriane Isebowner: Zdeňka Dolníčková
Exc2 - r.CACAluna Bubica Portelechiowner: Florin Eugen Portelechi
Exc3Afra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
VG4Delahaye od Hadího potokaowner: Petr Machek
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CACDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner: Florin Eugen Portelechi
Exc2 - r.CACCassiopea Japa-Mysowner: Lenka Valtová
Exc3Dauphine v.Bockxgraveowner: Mareš Pavel
Exc4Babeta Dalmondowner: Jindřich Turek
FEMALES - working class
Exc1 - CACIrma Nioradze Roborovskiowner: Sládková Helena
FEMALES - winner class
Exc1 - CAC
      BOS
SPECIALTY
   WINNER
Love Deluxe Sade Roborovskiowner: Lenka Kopecká
FEMALES - honour class
Exc1Arosa od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - veteran class
     Exc1
     Best
  Veteran
     BOV
Hogo Fogo Roborovskiowner: Mareš Pavel
COMPETITIONS
CHILD & DOG - I.category
1. placeZuzana Divišová
+ Cassiopea Japa-Mys
2. placeLukášková Klára
+ Azir Tohave
CHILD & DOG - II.category
1. placeAdam Novotný
+ Gopala of Joyful Happiness
BEST SENIOR male:
1. placeCopper Jahodaowner: Jančik Bohuslav
2. placeI Love M.J. Roborovskiowner: Mareš Pavel
BEST SENIOR female:
1. placeDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner: Florin Eugen Portelechi
2. placeIrma Nioradze Roborovskiowner: Sládková Helena
BEST COUPLE
1. place
Flessner´s International
Grand Vile
Arosa od Hadího potoka
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
BEST BREEDING GROUP
1. place
Kennel Roborovski
breeder: Lenka Kopecká
Best male head:
1. placeFlessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
Best female head:
1. placeLove Deluxe Sade Roborovskiowner: Lenka Kopecká
Best movement:
1. placeAluna Bubica Portelechiowner: Florin Eugen Portelechi

  BACK ON TOP



    

Interdog Bohemia 13.8.2016 - judge: Ing. Matyáš Jaroslav     
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Casadero Bascorettaowner: Turek Jindřich
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Flessner's International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
    BOS
Afra Tohaveowner: Vařeka Radek
FEMALES - interemediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
Babeta Dalmondowner: Turek Jindřich

  BACK ON TOP



    

National dog show Mladá Boleslav 16.7. - judge: Dolejšová Olga     
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CACInkoust z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Valtová Lenka
MALES - třída vítězů
Exc1 - CAC
    BOB
Flessner's International
Grand Ville     National winner
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - interemediate class
Exc1 - CACLove Deluxe Sade Roborovskiowner: Kopecká Lenka
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOS
Cassiopea Japa-Mys     National winnerowner: Valtová Lenka
FEMALES - working class
    abs.Charlotta z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Sluka Ladislav

  BACK ON TOP



    

Intercanis Brno 18.6.2016 - judge: Ing. Černohubová Iva     
MALES - interemediate class
Exc1 - CACLeon Isebowner: Novotná Jana
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Arthur Medieval Spiritowner: Podávka Petr
MALES - working class
Exc1 - CACGopala of Joyful Happinessowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - interemediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
Laura Isebowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
Exc2 - r.CAC
 r.CACIB
Babeta Dalmondowner: Turek Jindřich
FEMALES - veteran class
    Exc1
    BOV
    BOS
Envy Me Isebowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka

  BACK ON TOP



     
       
CLUB Show 4.6.2016
KONOPIŠTĚ
judge: Viera Staviarska (SK)
Complete results in turn in each class.
MALES - young class
Abs.Aaron Tohaveowner: Trochtová Marie
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACLa Veccchia Nunzio Roborovskiowner: Lenka Kopecká
Exc2 - r.CACLeon Isebowner: Richard Novotný
Exc3Inkoust z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Lenka Valtová
Exc4Irwin z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Pavel Peška
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CACArthur Medieval Spiritowner: Petr Podávka
Exc2 - r.CACAengus Medieval Spiritowner: Petr Podávka
Exc3Casadero Bascorettaowner: Jindřich Turek
MALES - work class
Exc1 - CACMarvelous Truffe Médiévaleowner: Ing.Tomáš Prokop
Exc2 - r.CACGrog z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Ladislav Sluka
Exc3Carbonado Bascorettaowner: Ludvík Doubravský
Exc4Generous Billy
z Křivoklátských hvozdů
owner: Ota Beneš
MALES - winner class
Exc1 - CAC
    CLUB
   WINNER
     BOS
Flessner´s Internationale
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
Exc2 - r.CACGopala of Joyful Happinesowner: Zdeňka Dolníčková
Exc3Jollie´s Joker
Spirit of Bloodhound
owner: Zsolt Bogdan
Exc4Kazan Truffe Médiévaleowner: Chris Deckers +
Carine Valgaeren
MALES - veteran class
      V1
     Best
  Veteran
     BOV
Fiacre Truffe Médiévaleowner: Chris Deckers +
Carine Valgaeren
Exc2Adonis Black Justiragowner: Tomáš Prokop
Exc3Amor z Limadiowner: Dita Klapková
MALES - honour class
Exc1Cee´d od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
MALES - out of competition
Bummer Jack Justiragowner: Václa Policar
FEMALES - young class
Exc1 - CAJC
   JUNIOR
    CLUB
   WINNER
     BOJ
Aluna Bubica Portelechiowner: Florin E. Portelechi
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACDelahaye od Hadího potokaowner: MUDr.Petr Machek
VG2Babeta Dalmondowner: Jindřich Turek
VG3Kendy Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Iveta švestková
VG4Laura Isebowner: Zdeňka Dolníčková
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
    CLUB
   WINNER
      BOB
Love Deluxe Sade Roborovskiowner: Lenka Kopecká
Exc2 - r.CACDorotka z Boskovických lesůowner: Florin E. Portelechi
Exc3Cassiopea Japa-Mysowner: Lenka Valtová
VG4Iren z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Iveta švestková
Abs.Bambi z Limadiowner: Pavel Peška
FEMALES - work class
Exc1 - CACCharlotta z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Ladislav Sluka
VG2Gáta z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Ota Beneš
FEMALES - winner class
Exc1 - CACCayenne od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
Exc2 - r.CACBellefleur v.Bockxgraveowner: Petr Podávka
FEMALES - veteran class
     Exc1
     Best
  Veteran
Amanda z Limadiowner: Václav Policar
Exc2Envy Me Isebowner: Zdeňka Dolníčková
FEMALES - honour class
Exc1Arosa od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
The COMPETITIONS
Best senior male:
1. placeAmor z Limadiowner: Dita Klapková
Best senior female:
1. placeDorotka z Křivoklátských hvozdůowner: Florin E. Portelechi
2. placeEnvy Me Isebowner: Zdeňka Dolníčková
3. placeAmanda z Limadiowner: Václav Policar
CHILD & DOG - I.category
1. placeHana Eliška Valtová
CHILD & DOG - II.category
1. placeAdam Novotný
BEST COUPLE
1. placeArthur Medieval Spirit
Bellefeleur v.Bockxgrave
owner: Podávka Petr
2. placeFlessner´s Internationale
Grand Ville
Cayenne od Hadího potoka
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
3. placeInkoust z Podjeřmanské skály
Cassiopea Japa-Mys
owner: Lenka Valtová
BEST BREEDING GROUP
1. place
ChS od Hadího potoka
breeder: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
2. place
ChS Iseb
breeder: Zdeňka Dolníčková

  BACK ON TOP



    

NORD BOHEMIA CANIS Litoměřice 28.5. - judge: MVDr. Šimek František     
MALES - interemediate class
Exc1Inkoust z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Valtová Lenka
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Arthur Medieval Spiritowner: Podávka Petr
    abs.Harry z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Muller Marek
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Marvellous Truffe Médievaleowner: Prokop Tomáš
FEMALES - open class
Exc1Cassiopea Japa-Mysowner: Valtová Lenka
FEMALES - working class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOS
Charlotta z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Sluka Ladislav

  BACK ON TOP



    

CACIB Prague Expo Dog 30.4.2016 - judge: Špoljarić Boris     
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Inkoust z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Valtová Lenka
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Marvellous Truffe Médievaleowner: Prokop Tomáš
    abs.Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
MALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVAdonis Black Justiragowner: Prokop Pavel
FEMALES - junior class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Aluna Bubica Portelechiowner: Portelechi Florin Eugen
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACIren z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Švestková Iveta
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOS
Cassiopea Japa-Mysowner: Valtová Lenka
Exc2 - r.CAC
 r.CACIB
Kendy Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Švestková Iveta

  BACK ON TOP



    

CACIB České Budějovice 23.4.2016 - judge: Mgr. Staviarska Viera     
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CACInkoust z Podjeřmanské skályowner: Valtová Lenka
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
Exc1 - r.CAC
 r.CACIB
Marvellous Truffe Médievaleowner: Prokop Tomáš
MALES - veteran class
Exc1    BOVAdonis Black Justiragowner: Prokop Pavel
FEMALES - junior class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
    BOS
Aluna Bubica Portelechiowner: Portelechi Florin Eugen
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
Amélie Dalmondowner: Holomel Pavel

  BACK ON TOP



    

CAC Ostrava 9.4.2016 - judge: Mgr. Staviarska Viera     
MALES - winner class
    abs.Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOB
Iren z Podjeřmanské skály
National Winner
owner: Švestková Iveta
FEMALES - open class
Exc1 - CACKendy Spirit of Bloodhoundowner: Švestková Iveta
FEMALES - winner class
    abs.Cayenne od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová

  BACK ON TOP



    

DUO CACIB Brno 7.2.2016 - judge: Dvořáková Věra     
MALES - junior class
Exc1 - CAJCLeon Isebowner: Novotný Richard
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
MALES - open class
Exc1 - CACBertil Caillou de Romarinowner: Navrátil Josef
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Gopala Of Joyful Happinesowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
FEMALES - junior class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
    BOS
Loriane Isebowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
FEMALES - intermediate class
ExcGLove Deluxe Sade
Roborovski
owner: Kopecká Lenka
FEMALES - honor class
Exc1Cayenne od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová

  BACK ON TOP



    

DUO CACIB Brno 6.2.2016 - judge: Dolejšová Olga     
MALES - junior class
Exc1 - CAJCLeon Isebowner: Novotný Richard
MALES - intermediate class
Exc1 - CAC
  CACIB
    BOB
Flessner´s International
Grand Ville
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
MALES - open class
Exc1Bertil Caillou de Romarinowner: Navrátil Josef
MALES - champion class
Exc1 - CAC
 r.CACIB
Gopala Of Joyful Happinesowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
FEMALES - junior class
Exc1 - CAC
    BOJ
    BOS
Loriane Isebowner: Dolníčková Zdeňka
FEMALES - honor class
Exc1Cayenne od Hadího potokaowner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová

  BACK ON TOP



    

CAC Brno 9.1.2016 - judge: Mgr. Staviarska Viera     
MALES - junior class
Exc1 - CAJC
    BOJ
Leon Isebowner: Novotný Richard
MALES - winner class
Exc1 - CACFlessner´s International
Grand Ville
National Winner
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová
FEMALES - winner class
Exc1 - CACCayenne od Hadího potoka
National Winner
owner: Martina
Hegr Klivarová

  BACK ON TOP